Graham Sprint Entry 2021
# Driver's nameClubAny other clubChampionships enteredMake and ModelClass entered
1
Thomas Pailing
SDCC
Curborough
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
1C
2
David Smith
other
Renaultsport Clio 182
1B
3
Steve barrow
shenstone
Curborough
MG ZR 1.4
SA
4
Stephen Wood
SDCC
Curborough
MG ZR
SA
5
Martin Domleo
SShenstone and District
Curborough
Ford Fiesta Ecoboost
1A
6
Howard Cottrell
Owen
SDCC
Curborough
MG Midget
1A
7
Julian Fishwick
Shenstone
Curborough
MG ZR
SA
8
Peter O'Connor
HSA
Shenstone & District, HSA, WSCC, Bristol
HSA
westfield
4A
9
Mark Williams
SDCC
Curborough
Westfield Megabusa
4B
10
Lee willars
SDCC
SDCC
Curborough
MGZR
1B
11
Jim Bryant
Rugby motor club
Sixty and Worcestershire motor club
Mazda MX5
1B
12
Owain Thomas
Owen
Peugeot 106 Rallye
R2
13
Glyn Thomas
Owen
Delta IRF4
7B
14
Mick Thomas
Shenstone & District Car Club
Delta IRF4
7B
15
Phil Williams
other
Curborough
WESTFIELD MEGABOOSTER
4B
16
wayne parke
sdcc
Curborough
Renault
SC
17
stanley santer
HSA
NOTTINGHAMSPORTSCAR CLUB
GBS Zero
2b
18
colin quigley
shenstone and district
Curborough
radical
6A
19
Jay Elliott
Borough19
HSA
Honda s2000
1B
20
Paul Tinsley
shenstone &district
dallara
7E
21
John Bradburn
SDCC
Shenstone and District CC
Curborough
Radical ProSport
6A
22
David Whiteley
other
Curborough
Lotus Elise S1
2LA
23
Liam Ulyatt
Sdcc
Curborough
Peugeot 106
3B
24
Dean Ratcliffe
SDCC
Curborough
MG ZR
1A
25
CHRIS HETHERINGTON
Owen
Subaru Impreza
1B
26
David Large
SDCC
Curborough
Radical PR6
6A
27
robert smith
s&dcc
Curborough
citroen
SB
28
jamie moffat
shenstone
Curborough
citroen saxo
SB
29
DERRICK WALLBANK
Owen
SHENSTONE AND DISTRICT CAR CLUB
Curborough
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
1B
30
Keith Waters
Owen
Curborough
Rover Metro Advantage
1A
31
Rosemary Collins
SHENSTONE and district cc
Curborough
MGZR
1B
32
Tony Hubbard
Shenstone district
Curborough
Renault Clio 182
SC
33
Craig Tock
SDCC
Curborough
MG ZR
SA
34
Matthew Walk
Quinton Motor Club
SDCC
Curborough
Suzuki Swift
R2
35
Paul Barnes
Hagley
Porsche Boxster
SD
36
Nick Pollitt
Owen
Porsche
SD
37
Karl Dickinson
Sdcc
Curborough
Austin mini
3A
38
David Owen
Shenstone and District Car Club
Curborough
MG ZR
SA
39
Mark Williams
SDCC
Curborough
Renault Clio 172
3B
40
John Caldicott
Owen
Shenston
Curborough
Lotus Elise S1
2LA
41
Paul; Glendenning
Owen
Curborough
Renault Clio Rs 200
SC
42
Mike Smith
SDCC
Curborough
MG
SA
43
John Adams
Shenstone and District Car Club
Curborough
Renault RS Clio 197
SC
44
Andrew Webber
HSA
HSA
Lotus Elan+2
3B
45
Paul Meadows
SDCC
Curborough
Renault Clio 182
3B
46
Stuart Gadd
SDCC
Curborough
Austin/Mini
3A
47
James Partridge
Shenstone and District Car Club
Curborough
Renault Clio 172 Cup
SC
48
Paul Gough
Owen
Curborough
Renault Sport Clio RS 200
SC
49
Rob Thomson
HSA
Curborough
HSA
Renault Clio 172 Cup
SC
50
Andrew Bisping
Welsh Sprint & Hillclimb
Bristol/Chelmsford/Welsh Sprint & Hillclimb
Curborough
OMS 2000M
7B
51
Jack Snape
SDCC
Curborough
MGZR
SA
52
Sean Snape
SDCC
Curborough
MGZR
SA
53
MELVYN COX
Owen
Curborough
MAZDA
1B
Graham Hill Trophy Sprint entries summary so far